Hyapatia Lee Official Fan Club
Hyapatia Lee Fan Club
Exit

Welcome to Hyapatia Lee Online Movie Fan Club.

Welcome to the dedicated Hyapatia Lee Porn Page.

If you're looking Hyapatia Lee Non-Porn Musical Page, Please visit http://www.hyapatialee.net

Hyapatia Lee Recent PhotoHyapatia Lee
Date of Birth: November 11th, 1960
Birthplace: Indianapolis, Indiana
Current Resident in Indiana
Birth Name: Victoria Lynch
Assumed Aliases: LovelyLee, Sackaja Leea, Luscious Lee
Height: 5' 4" Weight: 110 lbs Waist: 24 Hips: 36
Eye Color: Hazel Hair Color: Black Breast: 38C

Hyapatia Lee (Indianapolis, November 11, 1960) is the stage name of a multi-talented artist of Irish-Cherokee descent. She is a dancer, actress, choreographer, musician and singer. Legendary 1980's porn star Hyapatia Lee scorched the small screen with a decade of hyperactive performances. Beautiful, sultry, smart, charming, the curvaceous brunette of Cherokee Indian and Irish descent was inducted into the XRCO Hall of Fame in 1993.

Cherokee Hyapatia LeeMusically, she has released a 7" single ("Telephone Man") on SRO Records and a cd album with rock band W4IK (in 1994) for which she wrote or co-wrote all songs and performed vocals. Another rock band led by Hyapatia in the 1990s was named Vision Quest, but her music career dates back to at least 1983, when she performed the theme song for the movie "Body Girls".

She was the most known porn star during the adult film industry's "Golden Age of Porn" in the 1980s. She began her career in pornography in 1983 after changing her name to Hyapatia (pronounced high-a-PAY-sha) in honor of her Native American ancestry and continued performing until 1991, retiring due to the AIDS threat. Over the course of her career, she made more than 100 adult films. Lee was married for a number of years to porn producer Bud Lee; the couple had two sons before divorcing in 1992. In 1993 Lee was inducted into the XRCO and AVN Halls of Fame. She was also given the Lifetime Achievement Award from the Free Speech Coalition in 1995. Lee performed as the lead singer/songwriter for the rock bands W4IK (Double Euphoric) and Vision Quest. She is no longer writing music for these bands.

She has written and published her own autobiographical book in year 2000 ("The Secret Lives of Hyapatia Lee") and has appeared in the compilation CD/LP "Porn to Rock " (released on Callner Records and Normal Records), in whichever track is performed or features people involved at some point with the adult movie industry.

Under her real name, Hyapatia currently performs in theaters, in (non-adult) musicals and shows. Autumn 2010 marks the rerelease of "Double Euphoric" cd also as mp3 files on all major digital outlets, in collaboration with Italian label Kutmusic.

Please visit Hyapatia Lee Store:

Hyapatia Lee Porn movie clips club has Hyapatia Lee biography,  uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Hyapatia Lee  filmography page, interview page of Hyapatia Lee, Movie clips club members area and updated vintage porn stars and natural breast stars links page , Hyapatia Lee Photos Section.

Watch Hyapatia Lee video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other vintage girls as well, and enjoy the vintage porn movies  of all time prettiest Native American Goddess Hyapatia Lee.
We invite you to join the beauty queen adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Krista Lane

Bolivia Samsonite ... Teri Diver ... Ebony ayes ... Bianca Trump ... Trinity Loren

Chloe Nicole ... Holly Sweet ... Aspen Brock ... Ashlyn Gere ... Shanna McCullough


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )